Parejas liberales y swingers
Grupos en

SubgruposUsuariosTema(s)
Afganistan36201252
Albania2216927
Alemania
Germany
6,684159,79785,000
Andorra821310
Angola491,095122
Antigua y Barbuda10171104
Arabia Saudita742,591463
Argelia2154,250674
Argentina
Argentina
1,05731,9397,016
Armenia8322
Aruba25263218
Australia
Australia
4,18989,929519,317
Austria
Austria
5776,2742,414
Azerbaiyan2250
Bahamas901,5461,294
Bahrain811,349328
Bangladesh1877,6152,524
Barbados1091,9604,636
Belize2523558
Benin201120
Bermuda56765529
Bielorusia5497
Bolivia
Bolivia
1312,631292
Bosnia5771
Botswana35646179
Brasil
Brazil
1,90073,19012,423
Brunei27610266
Bulgaria68732123
Burkina Faso1531149
Burma75726
Burundi281,332
Bután64699
Bélgica45820,8356,685
Cabo Verde4610
Camboya1019950
Camerún661,254194
Canadá
Canada
7,633369,711662,937
Chad1231
Chile
Chile
78118,4116,461
China
China
80627,71511,039
Chipre1963,5142,406
Colombia
Colombia
88032,0243,270
Comoros150
Congo1014752
Corea del sur
South Korea
2093,4515,349
Costa Rica2104,596760
Croacia4045248
Cuba
Cuba
42501166
Dinamarca1472,161444
Djibouti7640
Dominica96814
Ecuador2086,7421,980
Egipto42414,8517,615
El Salvador702,373628
Emiratos árabes unidos1484,8601,679
Eritrea7340
Eslovaquia171893
Eslovenia37749322
España
Spain
4,12074,74932,724
Estados Unidos
United States
87,6673,504,5866,390,102
Estonia1624020
Etiopía4542590
Fiji701,230453
Filipinas
Philippines
64621,65822,216
Finlandia991,530330
Francia
France
3,98051,48117,981
Gabón141380
Gambia2291
Georgia3132347
Ghana791,492391
Gibraltar17160152
Granada910523
Grecia3176,2311,722
Guadalupe1926314
Guatemala
Guatemala
1131,777337
Guinea5120
Guinea ecuatorial490
Guinea-Bissau120
Guyana2032367
Haiti3232015
Holanda57021,5485,271
Honduras
Honduras
1131,728686
Hong Kong2816,8304,103
Hungría52786348
India
India
4,475111,34730,883
Indonesia35419,86715,055
Irak87755682
Irlanda88714,59044,443
Irán47883110
Islandia2340051
Islas Caimán233324,772
Islas Mauricio1262,431477
Islas Turcas y Caicos86012
Israel1011,928740
Italia
Italy
2,37931,7638,855
Ivory Coast2617726
Jamaica1453,2541,466
Japón
Japan
98410,06610,714
Jersey63420176
Jordania1022,291346
Kazajistán10415
Kenia2925,8667,588
Kuwait1102,186383
Laos22343
Lesotho56918
Letonia131698
Liberia493
Libia45493111
Liechtenstein360
Lituania18258144
Luxemburgo52596276
Líbano1403,743608
Macao2150439
Macedonia2629821
Madagascar1023919
Malasia
Malaysia
1,45040,07346,442
Malawi20421238
Maldivas28780158
Mali117717
Malta541,6001,593
Marruecos2094,5281,063
Martinica77410
Mauritania5402
Moldavia8800
Mongolia1836087
Mozambique20671145
México
Mexico
3,707116,01661,163
Mónaco72225
Namibia21553912
Nepal1182,203199
Netherlands Antilles53496123
Nicaragua591,529393
Niger6543
Nigeria2744,5998,294
North Korea
North Korea
520
Noruega3919,10110,300
Nueva Zelanda1,00227,86038,892
Oman410017
Pakistan22713,1221,802
Panamá
Panama
1652,310662
Paraguay531,225287
Peru
Peru
74421,1776,775
Polonia63892310
Portugal
Portugal
50714,5572,637
Qatar49968275
Reino Unido
United Kingdom
13,421376,6712,348,270
República centroafricana240
República checa7063591
República dominicana1893,0991,314
Ruanda2340
Rumania1201,784529
Rusia80693190
San Marino351
Senegal731,168416
Sierra Leona57584
Singapur87223,606107,745
Siria6255543
Somalia6230
Sri Lanka1372,9151,058
Sudáfrica70618,46738,138
Sudán51498
Suecia3018,3102,433
Suiza
Switzerland
87910,2063,473
Surinam8532
Tailandia4188,4876,014
Taiwan
Taiwan
1,364213,285102,096
Tajikistan220
Tanzania33975392
Togo91633
Trinidad y Tobago2666,3618,422
Tunisia261,00355
Turkmenistan000
Turquía3028,8012,695
Ucrania3228568
Uganda50780535
Uruguay1534,3271,017
Uzbekistan94040
Venezuela
Venezuela
68322,5563,045
Vietnam1453,5791,246
Yemen1943413
Yugoslavia2230257
Zambia34682338
Zimbabwe881,7153,220